A look at the current 2017 NFL Win Totals and Over/Under Money Lines for all 32 teams as we head into the NFL Preseason.

 

TeamWin TotalOver MLUnder ML
New England Patriots12.5-101-119
Green Bay Packers10.5130-160
Pittsburgh Steelers10.5-142118
Seattle Seahawks10.5-120100
Atlanta Falcons9.5-120100
Dallas Cowboys9.5-109-111
Oakland Raiders9.5-113-107
Carolina Panthers9-125104
Kansas City Chiefs9-114-106
Baltimore Ravens8.5107-129
Cincinnati Bengals8.5101-122
Denver Broncos8.5135-165
Houston Texans8.5-110-110
Indianapolis Colts8.5105-126
Minnesota Vikings8.5111-133
New York Giants8.5-145120
Tennessee Titans8.5-141117
Arizona Cardinals8-155128
New Orleans Saints8114-138
Philadelphia Eagles8-129107
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8-127106
Detroit Lions7.5104-125
Los Angeles Chargers7.5-135112
Miami Dolphins7.5107-129
Washington Redskins7.5-113-107
Buffalo Bills6.5-116-104
Jacksonville Jaguars6.5-157128
Chicago Bears5.5108-130
Los Angeles Rams5.5-119-101
Cleveland Browns4.5-137114
New York Jets4.5140-171
San Francisco 49ers4.5-161132

 

Data from Bookmaker.EU (updated weekly)

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text.

Start typing and press Enter to search